How To Play Coyote Crash Slot at Mega888 Casino

In the current Singapore and Malaysia market, Mega888 is the most attractive and attractive online casino for players. Not only online casino but it also has many different types including: Slot game, Fish table game, etc. Here I will introduce you Coyote Crash Slot an attractive game and great bonus value.

The Coyote Cash slot is the game of Mega888. Coyote Cash  has 5 reels and 25 paylines. Get themes in the Wild West with a lot of cartoon images. Bringing players an extremely interesting and entertaining experience. 

Introducing Coyote Crash Slot

Coyote Crash Slot has a background of a dog robbing and running away in the American west, with familiar and interesting cartoon images. The Coyote Cash casino slot is very colorful and pictorial. The colors are very striking. The graphics are high-quality. 

Game Overview

RTP: 96.02%

Reels: 5X3

Payout line: 25

Minimum bet: 20

Max bet: 5000

Max win: 10,000x

Try it out: Yes.

Instructions on how to play Coyote Crash Slot at Mega888 

General principles

Slot games will always have very familiar features such as spins, symbols, multipliers with automatic function.

You have to find the wolf in the spin and if you are lucky you will have a chance to find it and the bonus value will be extremely high.

Wild symbol

The image of a Wolf with a gun will substitute for all other symbols except for the Scatter. 

Scatter symbol

The main cash bag image is the Scatter symbol, the Scatter win is added to the line win, multiplied by the total bet. The many prizes and the chance to re-activate this feature add more chances to take home well-deserved loot.

Reward

Pays on all symbols left to right except Scatter anywhere.

Symbol5X4X3X2X
Wild5.000.000500.000100.00010.000
Scatter5.000.000250.00075.00050.000
Police2.000.000500.000100.000
The lizard1.000.000250.00050.000
Police car1.000.000100.00030.000
Castus750.000100.00030.000
Scorpion750.000100.00030.000
A250.00020.0005.000
K250.00020.0005.000
Q250.00020.0005.000
J100.00020.0003.000
10100.00020.0003.000
9100.00020.0003.000

How To Play Coyote Crash At Mega888

Step 1: Players access Cashbet168.com, register an account by contacting customer service by Live chat, whatsapp.

Step 2: After successful registration, log in to your account, deposit your bets.

Step 3: At the homepage, click on the item “slot game”. A series of game publishers appeared: microgaming, interactive gameplay, qtech,…

Step 4: Select Mega888, click on “Coyote Crash” and place your bet.

When playing, the player will enter the bet amount to conduct the Slot spin and look for the winning paylines.

Conclusion

Coyote Crash Slot will be good choice for every player .It’s is fun, healthy, safe game for those who are new to betting. If you like, At Meg888 also offers many other games, players have a variety of choices. Mega888 agent will support and accompany players!